University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2016
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Courtney Michelle Admire (Senior)
- Zachary Brian Glisan (Sophomore)
- Cordan Nicole Jones (Senior)
- Alison Marie Riesing (Senior)
- Angela Nicole Stegall (Senior)
Adair (61411)
- Jenna Kaye Dean (Senior)
- Sydney M Doering (Senior)
Addison (60101)
- Angelo Domenico Amato (Junior)
Albany (61230)
- Kyle Andrew Huebner (Freshman)
- Autumn E Hutton (Freshman)
Aledo (61231)
- Breanne E Frye (Senior)
- Ginny M Nees (Senior)
Alexis (61412)
- Caitlen Lea Bishop (Sophomore)
- Ryan Thomas Olson (Junior)
Algonquin (60102)
- Frank Joseph Hengler (Senior)
- Michael Andrew Prokos (Senior)
Altona (61414)
- Brent A Nelson (Senior)
Alvin (61811)
- Brittany Michelle Taylor (Sophomore)
Amboy (61310)
- Felipe Matthew Ocampo (Senior)
- Amanda Rose Mary Pankhurst (Junior)
- Natalyn N Rood (Senior)
Andalusia (61232)
- Austin Kidd-Anderson (Senior)
Andover (61233)
- Mackenzie Leah Martin (Freshman)
Annawan (61234)
- Heath Russell Walker (Senior)
Antioch (60002)
- Tyler Joseph Dziubla (Junior)
- Kelsey Nicole Maldonado (Sophomore)
- Stephanie E Trusky (Senior)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Kevin Daniel Harrington (Sophomore)
- Jennifer Marie Johnson (Senior)
- Bradley Alexander McCormack (Senior)
- Samantha Marie Presto (Senior)
- Julie Marie Winter (Senior)
Arlington Heights (60005)
- Maksymilian Paw (Senior)
Ashland (62612)
- Cassie N Lindsey (Senior)
Astoria (61501)
- Abbie Jene Briney (Sophomore)
- Alex David Briney (Sophomore)
- Demri Cameron (Senior)
- Ian Alexander Covington (Junior)
- Elizabeth Jean Parker (Junior)
- Kaitlyn Elizabeth Perry (Senior)
- Braden Michael Wherley (Senior)
Augusta (62311)
- Emily Nicole Livingston (Senior)
- Alexander James Thompson (Senior)
Aurora (60502)
- Dexter B Briganti (Senior)
- Irenka De Leon (Senior)
- Michael J Krumwiede (Senior)
- Dana Marcia Langel (Senior)
- Frances Grace McReynolds (Senior)
- Gianna Nicole Salerno (Junior)
- Madeline Rose Zehnal (Senior)
Aurora (60503)
- Sara Mae Downing (Senior)
- Allison Elizabeth Hebert (Senior)
Aurora (60505)
- Cassandra Camis (Junior)
- Edward Galvin Camis (Senior)
- Cameron John Kluber (Senior)
- Olivia Jenise Ramirez (Sophomore)
- David Ramos (Senior)
- Randolph Chase Turkington (Sophomore)
- William Henry Turkington (Sophomore)
- Taryn Brett Wehling (Junior)
Aurora (60506)
- Steven Curtis Acuff (Senior)
- Emily Elizabeth Brandt (Senior)
- Raul Chaidez (Senior)
- Bryan Joseph Finn (Junior)
- Ulysses Pinedo (Senior)
- Samantha Lee Spooner (Junior)
Avon (61415)
- Joseph Louis Fegan (Senior)
- Kayla J Henson (Junior)
- Sarah A Reihm (Senior)
- Caitlin Mae Suter (Junior)
Barrington (60010)
- Aaron R Adams (Senior)
- Erin Molly Robb (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Alexander James Hansen (Senior)
- Emily Ann Holmes (Sophomore)
Bartonville (61607)
- Hannah Lee Becker (Senior)
- Reilly Kay Dunne (Senior)
- Abbie Nicole George (Senior)
Batavia (60510)
- Amanda Louise Anderson (Junior)
- Nathan Timothy Brown (Junior)
- Alexandria Christine Hulen (Sophomore)
- Nicholas Keil (Senior)
- Erika Leigh Nickelson (Senior)
- Justine Amber Pater (Senior)
Beach Park (60083)
- Stephon Lemar Johnson (Junior)
Beach Park (60087)
- Eliese Potocek (Senior)
Beardstown (62618)
- Stephanie Chavez (Senior)
- Megan Marie Icenogle (Senior)
- Dustin Clay Rhoades (Senior)
- Victoria Denisse Rijo (Senior)
- Luis Isaac Riofrio (Freshman)
- Cari Sue Sheppard (Senior)
Beecher (60401)
- Brieanna Steele (Junior)
- Alexis Marie Zivo (Junior)
Belleville (62223)
- Nicholas William Blum (Junior)
- Kryndle Anna Schobert (Junior)
Bellwood (60104)
- Charlesa Erica Silmon (Senior)
- Domaniyka Stafford (Senior)
Belvidere (61008)
- Abigail J Broze (Senior)
- Jordon M Coil (Junior)
- Heather Ann Hoffmann (Senior)
- Cindy Tamayo (Senior)
Bensenville (60106)
- Marcin Dyczewski (Senior)
- Kimberly Giron-Gamboa (Junior)
Berkeley (60163)
- Sydney Mone'T Jackson (Junior)
Berwyn (60402)
- Nicole Jordan Bolociuch (Senior)
- Yexenia M Galindo (Senior)
- Cheyenne Christiana Rideaux (Junior)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Kody W Bowman (Sophomore)
- Kaitlyn Michelle Moore (Junior)
- Jennifer Schwerer (Junior)
Bloomingdale (60108)
- Rebecca Ann Berkshire (Junior)
Bloomington (61701)
- Mel R Lunny (Senior)
Bloomington (61704)
- Kiera Lynn Martin (Sophomore)
- Kellie Anne Nolan (Senior)
- Mackenzie Taylor Rector (Sophomore)
Bloomington (61705)
- Kaitlyn Ann Radcliffe (Senior)
- Jacqueline V Strasser (Senior)
Blue Island (60406)
- Sean T Howard (Sophomore)
Blue Mound (62513)
- Ryan C France (Junior)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Scott Ray Campbell (Senior)
- Aytaysheia Quintara Chaires (Freshman)
- Sandra Faye Elmore (Junior)
- Katherine Marie Neeley (Senior)
- Camille Sierra Pye (Senior)
- Anthony Nicholas Salata (Senior)
- Trent Alexander Smith (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Shameka Shamon Green (Senior)
- Melissa Ashley Holzwarth (Sophomore)
- Kurt T Messenger (Junior)
Bourbonnais (60914)
- Kaitlyn D Adan (Senior)
Bowen (62316)
- Corey M Hamilton (Senior)
Bradford (61421)
- Matthew L Hooker (Senior)
Bridgeview (60455)
- Megan Kailey Sullivan (Freshman)
- Michael Szwagiel (Sophomore)
Brighton (62012)
- Rachel Lynn Baldwin (Junior)
Brimfield (61517)
- Amy L Bevins (Senior)
- Leah Marie Dean (Senior)
- Tabetha Lynn Dungan (Senior)
- Austin Blake Golemon (Sophomore)
- Luke Golemon (Junior)
- Rebecca Lynn Starling (Junior)
Brookfield (60513)
- Jorie Ann Lima (Senior)
Browning (62624)
- Makayla Renee Bollinger (Senior)
- Colton T Schieber (Sophomore)
Buckner (62819)
- Luke D Saeger (Sophomore)
Buffalo (62515)
- Lauren Nicole Henebry (Senior)
Bunker Hill (62014)
- Ashley Lynn Wadsworth (Sophomore)
Burbank (60459)
- Holly C W Melendy (Senior)
Bushnell (61422)
- Timothy Matthew Bliznick (Senior)
- Zachary S Boden (Junior)
- Rebekah Larhaine Eden (Sophomore)
- Cora Clare English (Junior)
- Stellera Lou English (Senior)
- Austin Mitchell Hoyle (Senior)
- Meghan Elizabeth Hoyle (Senior)
- Matthew W Perchalski (Sophomore)
- Lauren Leann Settles (Senior)
- Brittany Siefferman (Senior)
- Kristopher A Tracey (Senior)
- Kelsey Lauren White (Senior)
Byron (61010)
- Payton M Abbott (Sophomore)
- Nathan Neil Anderson (Senior)
- Lance Elliot Jones (Senior)
- Jade Morgan Kobs (Freshman)
- Jared Reid Laxner (Senior)
- Rebecca Sue McKinney (Senior)
Caledonia (61011)
- Timothy Patrick Hazen (Senior)
Calumet City (60409)
- Arielle Elayne Henry (Sophomore)
- Catherine Shontika Reed (Senior)
- Devin D Staples (Junior)
Cameron (61423)
- Nada Kay Stonebraker (Junior)
Camp Point (62320)
- Jody Beckman (Senior)
- Jody Beckman (Senior)
- Jody Beckman (Senior)
- Amanda Marie Ihrig (Junior)
- Garrett D Sprenger (Senior)
Canton (61520)
- Victoria Blair Beaty (Senior)
- Amie June Blindt (Senior)
- Joshua Keith Brashear (Senior)
- Sean E Colgan (Senior)
- Kyla Culbertson (Senior)
- Katelin Lea Deushane (Senior)
- Emily N Ellsworth (Senior)
- Cody Michael Ford (Senior)
- Lindsee Elaine Gage (Senior)
- Julia A Hawkins (Senior)
- Emily A Henderson (Senior)
- Alexandrea L Hines (Senior)
- Mikayla Alexandra Kitchen (Junior)
- Morgan Leigh Kumer (Sophomore)
- Darryl U Leander (Senior)
- Madison Lou Lefler (Senior)
- Garritt Amos Lewis (Senior)
- Corrinna Caitlin Markland (Senior)
- Dustin T Perrine (Senior)
- Allyson Lee-Lexus Saeger (Senior)
- Nicholas Allen Swise (Senior)
- Austin T Tarter (Senior)
- Bryce Hunter Taylor (Sophomore)
- Wesley C Utsinger (Sophomore)
- Taylor Wallace (Senior)
Carbon Cliff (61239)
- Brianna Leigh Cutler (Senior)
Carbondale (62903)
- Yenna Cho (Sophomore)
Carlinville (62626)
- Nichole Lynn Miller (Sophomore)
Carman (61425)
- Alexis Audria Ensminger (Senior)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Tyler David Cieck (Senior)
- Eric Thomas Dailly (Senior)
- Jennifer Ann Greninger (Freshman)
- Julian Michael Nevels (Junior)
- Kathleen P Perkins (Sophomore)
- Amanda Dorothy Romaniak (Senior)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Eric Robert Diaz De Leon (Junior)
- Adam Patrick Johnston (Senior)
- Kathlin Janet Montesinos (Senior)
- Brett Edward Peters (Freshman)
- Edyta Pietrowska (Senior)
- Allison Marie Wiggins (Junior)
Carthage (62321)
- Kale Eugene Carlisle (Senior)
- Grant H Clark (Senior)
- Austin Daniel Curfman (Freshman)
- Thomas G Hamilton (Senior)
- Levi James Kirby (Senior)
- Jared Morris Rouggly (Senior)
- Kirsten Danielle Todd (Junior)
- Morgan Rae Weirather (Senior)
Cary (60013)
- Kailey Christina Bogucki (Senior)
Cedar Point (61316)
- Marc R Lansing (Senior)
Chandlerville (62627)
- Jalen Henry Leinberger (Senior)
Channahon (60410)
- Bridget Ann Rakidzic (Senior)
- Erin Paige Rossetto (Junior)
Charleston (61920)
- Hannah Fay Drake (Senior)
Chicago (60609)
- Shamirah S Binns (Junior)
- Ramon Hernandez (Senior)
Chicago (60610)
- Shemyra Dominique Tabor (Junior)
Chicago (60612)
- Taniya S Allen (Senior)
- Jimesha Covington (Senior)
- Jemilyia J Johnson (Sophomore)
- Keaundra M Jones (Junior)
Chicago (60615)
- Darnisha Serenity Banks (Senior)
- Charneka Lashea Hopkins (Senior)
- Ireanna Moore (Senior)
- Nashya Tierra Pollard (Sophomore)
Chicago (60616)
- Christine Taylor Jordan (Junior)
Chicago (60617)
- Vintiesha Nashae Brooks (Senior)
- Yvonne McAllister-Henry (Senior)
- Jamie McCann (Senior)
Chicago (60619)
- Lon'Ya De'Naye Duncan (Junior)
- Christian Alexander Gaines (Freshman)
- Jaymie Antwanette Meredith (Senior)
Chicago (60620)
- Camille Tenae Cotton (Junior)
- Raven Christiana Lawton (Junior)
- Candace Aaliyah Stampley (Junior)
Chicago (60623)
- Demeria A Burke (Senior)
- Timymisha Nicole Medley (Sophomore)
Chicago (60624)
- Jamila Brianna Webster (Junior)
Chicago (60625)
- Jessica Marie Cleary (Senior)
- Jadayra Rivera (Senior)
Chicago (60628)
- Cheri Kesheonna Davis (Senior)
- Da'Vya Audrianna McMillan (Sophomore)
- Jamela Marie Reyes (Sophomore)
- Larry Thomas Warr (Freshman)
Chicago (60629)
- Shamarie M Allen (Senior)
- Antonio Martinez Barragan (Sophomore)
- Daniel Barron (Sophomore)
- Shaina M Warren (Senior)
Chicago (60630)
- Luz Bertha Bernal (Junior)
Chicago (60631)
- Brendan Thomas Carney (Senior)
Chicago (60632)
- Shangrong Cao (Senior)
- Jamie Jeaneth Flores (Sophomore)
Chicago (60634)
- Daniel Thomas Birt (Senior)
- Angelina Weglarczyk (Senior)
- Camilla Nicole Wisz (Junior)
- Nathan W Zumarraga (Senior)
Chicago (60636)
- Martiana Adria Graham (Junior)
Chicago (60637)
- Semaj Matthew Arnold (Junior)
- Michaela Ricquia Dean (Junior)
Chicago (60638)
- Robert Centeno (Sophomore)
- Matthew Edward Jozwik (Senior)
- Kendra Rose Moore (Senior)
- Crystal Rodarte (Sophomore)
Chicago (60639)
- Marissa Savalis Reed (Junior)
- Aimee Tainairi Sanchez (Junior)
- Luis Torres (Sophomore)
- Mercedes Crystal West (Junior)
Chicago (60641)
- Yomaira Michell Ayala (Senior)
- Riley Paige De Jesus (Senior)
- Melani Lopera (Junior)
- Aidee Villeda (Junior)
Chicago (60642)
- Kimberlin Karina Gomez Dew (Senior)
Chicago (60643)
- Jamauri Manuel Tylon (Senior)
Chicago (60644)
- Sean Stephen Mathis (Junior)
- Jamal Rashaad Robinson (Senior)
Chicago (60647)
- Gabriela Garcia (Senior)
Chicago (60649)
- Araiyah Willis (Sophomore)
Chicago (60651)
- Keegan D Ousley (Sophomore)
Chicago (60652)
- Omar Cerda (Freshman)
- Kayla Rose Collins (Senior)
- Gerald A Fields (Senior)
- Jason Isiah Moore (Senior)
- Jenna Stover (Senior)
Chicago (60653)
- Ariel Brooks (Freshman)
- Marquese Tashae Sanders (Senior)
- Taylor Nicole Turner (Senior)
Chicago (60655)
- Kevin Joseph Cronin (Sophomore)
- Kaitlyn Magliano (Freshman)
Chicago (60656)
- William Joseph Hilger (Senior)
Chicago (60659)
- Luis Moctezuma (Junior)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Ibukun Adio (Junior)
- Niasha N Anderson (Junior)
- Marissa Marie Werner (Senior)
- Princess Khaleya Yameini (Senior)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Jacob Ronald Dunbar (Junior)
Cicero (60804)
- Sofia Fernandez (Junior)
- Daniel Sandoval (Senior)
- Margarita Sotelo (Sophomore)
Clarendon Hills (60514)
- Sean Liam O'Donnell (Sophomore)
Clayton (62324)
- Keaunna R Flesner (Senior)
Cleveland (61241)
- Rachel Anne Slaughter (Freshman)
Clinton (61727)
- Allison Renee Montgomery (Senior)
Coal City (60416)
- Jeremy William Jiskra (Senior)
- Thomas Charles Youskevtch (Junior)
Coal Valley (61240)
- Brian D Doxstader (Senior)
- Rachel Dawn Farber (Senior)
- Andrew Ross McClanahan (Sophomore)
- Taylor M Rigg (Freshman)
- Ricardo S Saldanha (Junior)
- Jacob D Schulenberg (Senior)
- Taylor Paige Stone (Senior)
- Jennifer R Swofford (Senior)
Coatsburg (62325)
- Nathan Russell Knuffman (Senior)
Colchester (62326)
- Alexander James Breckenridge (Senior)
- Kourtney Elizabeth Campbell (Junior)
- Adam Christian Kerns (Junior)
- Eric Patrick Little (Senior)
- Jacob Cole Nelson (Sophomore)
- Trenton Adam Paul (Senior)
- Erica Lynn Webster (Senior)
Colona (61241)
- Justin Michael Cain (Junior)
- Alonso Miguel Ochoa (Senior)
Columbia (62236)
- Alexandra Maria Leingang (Senior)
- Claire Elizabeth Ryterski (Sophomore)
Congerville (61729)
- Codi Martin Baner (Senior)
Cordova (61242)
- Emily Kay Claus (Senior)
- Samantha M Johnston (Senior)
Crest Hill (60403)
- David Earl Brooks (Senior)
Crestwood (60445)
- Carly Nicole Gruchot (Sophomore)
Crete (60417)
- Rachel Lubbinga (Senior)
- Steven James Vierk (Junior)
Creve Coeur (61610)
- Diana Marie Defelice-Pirro (Sophomore)
- Courtney Jeanne Gudat (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60012)
- Breanne Macenzie Fuchs (Freshman)
- Tyler Ross Kendall (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- Colin Patrick Barkley (Senior)
- David Andrew Callahan (Senior)
- Robert Louis Cormier (Sophomore)
- Arlo Dennis Harmon (Senior)
- Alexander Ruben Perez (Junior)
Cuba (61427)
- Kaylee Michele Doubet (Junior)
- Jennie Danielle Smail (Senior)
- Cole James Swindler (Junior)
Dallas City (62330)
- Tanner W Anderson (Senior)
- Kagney Renae Nudd (Senior)
Danforth (60930)
- Kaidy Lee Read (Senior)
Danvers (61732)
- Christine Jean Todd (Senior)
Darien (60561)
- Andrew Ryan Hyland (Senior)
- Amy Amanda Lanenga (Senior)
Decatur (62521)
- Kyle Michael Gorrell (Senior)
Decatur (62522)
- Khalyia Lynette Lawson (Sophomore)
Decatur (62526)
- Teresa Ellyn Blackwell (Senior)
- Kourtney C Garner-Smith (Senior)
Deerfield (60015)
- Justin Kim (Senior)
- Gregory Michael Scarry (Senior)
Dekalb (60115)
- Rachel Nicole Crews (Senior)
- Kathryn Ann Hickey (Sophomore)
- Robert Joseph Searls (Sophomore)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Jason Philip Chauvin (Senior)
- Tamer Eid (Junior)
Des Plaines (60018)
- Paulina Straszynska (Senior)
Dieterich (62424)
- Daniel Joseph Nosbisch (Senior)
Dixon (61021)
- Annie Elizabeth Etchison (Sophomore)
- Jenna Rae Griffith (Senior)
- Colby Kemmerer (Senior)
- Donna R Smith (Senior)
Dolton (60419)
- Anisha Jasmine Hicks (Senior)
Donovan (60931)
- Kabrina Marie Davidson (Senior)
Downers Grove (60515)
- Megan K Bradley (Senior)
- Bianca Olivia Romay (Sophomore)
- Cory J Signa (Senior)
Downers Grove (60516)
- Kevin Mitchell Clouston (Sophomore)
- Andrew R Dolezal (Senior)
- Caitlin Michelle Fahey (Senior)
- Kelsey Caroline Fischer (Senior)
- Luke Taylor Josey (Sophomore)
- Briana Patrice Riley (Senior)
Dunlap (61525)
- Mark Andrew Bangert (Senior)
- Corie Ellen Bruketa (Senior)
- Anna Christine Diekemper (Senior)
- Chance Severinus Emanuels (Sophomore)
- Nathan Harrison Eppel (Senior)
East Alton (62024)
- Jared Alexander Tiller (Senior)
East Galesburg (61430)
- Clark Connor Scott (Senior)
- Nicole A Spencer (Senior)
East Moline (61244)
- Ethan C Clyde (Senior)
- Jalin Micaiah Davis (Senior)
- Ashley Elizabeth Desseyn (Senior)
- Dallas Tanner Devinney (Senior)
- Kasey S Fish (Senior)
- Kelly Marie Foster (Senior)
- Eve Lynette Granack (Senior)
- Amanda Gayle Harvard (Junior)
- Nicolas E Moreno (Junior)
- Amsatou Sow (Senior)
- Kristina Todorovic (Senior)
- Jordan Anthony Traynham (Sophomore)
East Peoria (61611)
- Gunnar Ray Griffin (Senior)
- Karson Kenneth Klyber (Sophomore)
- Kyle Alan Thomas (Senior)
Easton (62633)
- Alexis C Kreiling (Sophomore)
Edelstein (61526)
- Makyra Elizabeth Hewitson (Sophomore)
Edwards (61528)
- Ashley Lauren Wetherill (Junior)
Edwardsville (62025)
- Abigail Jayne Anderson (Freshman)
- Nicholas David Kaltmayer (Junior)
Elgin (60120)
- Chelsie Rain Gibson (Junior)
- Jenna Rose Lombardo (Freshman)
- Olivia Charlene Reuter (Senior)
- Donnetta Dawn Shanklin (Freshman)
Elgin (60124)
- Luke Brandon Bohlin (Sophomore)
- Ashley Nichole Debartolo (Senior)
- Laura Lynn Erickson (Senior)
Elk Grove Village (60007)
- Michael Joseph Bishoff (Junior)
- Matthew Kelly Fauth (Freshman)
- Andrea K Wolinski (Junior)
Ellisville (61431)
- Samuel Parker Buchanan (Sophomore)
- Molly Marie Cameron (Junior)
- Carolyn Jean Chambers (Senior)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Michael John Binecki (Sophomore)
- Steven Charles Copher (Sophomore)
Elmwood (61529)
- Kaselyn Danielle Hart (Senior)
- Charles Ryan Herridge (Senior)
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Pamela Narmla Adjirackor (Junior)
Eola (60519)
- Annaliese D Coyne (Junior)
Erie (61250)
- Joshua Elihue Bowling (Sophomore)
- Andrew Blair Paxton (Sophomore)
Evanston (60201)
- Dajah L Russell (Freshman)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Annie Saba Gortowski (Senior)
- Brenna Catherine Smith (Senior)
Fairmount (61841)
- Sarah Ann Johnson (Senior)
Farina (62838)
- Dylan Cole Sigrist (Senior)
Farmington (61531)
- Melody Ward (Senior)
Flossmoor (60422)
- Quadrea Allen (Junior)
Forrest (61741)
- Heidi Nicole Maier (Senior)
Forsyth (62535)
- Grant J E Marin (Junior)
Fowler (62338)
- Gabriella Marie Dempsey (Senior)
Fox Lake (60020)
- Victor Manuel Zepeda-Martinez (Senior)
Fox River Grove (60021)
- Adena Ruckoldt (Junior)
Frankfort (60423)
- Paige Lloyd (Senior)
Franklin Park (60131)
- Daniel James Dorich (Junior)
- Jacquilyn Rae Frausto (Sophomore)
Freeport (61032)
- Marshae Ayanna Bowen (Sophomore)
- Adam John Feiner (Senior)
- Kasey George Steil (Sophomore)
Fulton (61252)
- Velaye J Weinert (Junior)
- Morgan Marie Wierema (Senior)
Gages Lake (60030)
- Nancy M Davila (Senior)
Galena (61036)
- Jeremiah Daniel Birkholz (Sophomore)
Galesburg (61401)
- Ty Barnes (Senior)
- Rachael Leigh Berntson (Junior)
- Nicholas James Breslin (Senior)
- Jenelle R Brown (Senior)
- Darren J Cantarini (Sophomore)
- Mattison Jo Gardner (Sophomore)
- Jenna Lee Hunt (Senior)
- Colton Kurtz Kurtz (Senior)
- Krista M Maciel Cantarini (Senior)
- David Benjamin Marolla (Sophomore)
- Katherine Barbara Peterson (Senior)
- Chelsey Nichole Weigand (Senior)
- Jackson Taylor Wetherbee (Sophomore)
- Matthew Ryan Wood (Senior)
- Ryan Marie Wood (Sophomore)
Galva (61434)
- Sarah Lynn Fredrickson (Senior)
Garden Prairie (61038)
- Dakota L Morris (Senior)
Geneseo (61254)
- Chase William Burghgrave (Senior)
- Alyssa A Castro (Sophomore)
- Alec Mark Damitz (Junior)
- Laykyn Jade Dekezel (Senior)
- Nathaniel Arthur Johnson (Senior)
- Victoria Irene Kellogg (Sophomore)
- Mitchell Allen Kittelson (Senior)
- Kylie Marie Lembke (Junior)
- Jacelyn Leigh Neuleib (Senior)
- Kevin A Obrien (Senior)
- Erin Rose Peterson (Senior)
Geneva (60134)
- Rachel Olivia Hope (Senior)
- Andrew Robert Hunter (Senior)
- Patrick John Kanarowski (Junior)
- Killian Lee Tracey (Sophomore)
Genoa (60135)
- Zachary Wayne Bussen (Senior)
- Alexis Beth Kathalynas (Senior)
- Karen Yessenia Perez (Senior)
Germantown Hills (61548)
- Mitch Ryan Harrison (Senior)
- Pauline Anne Parkhurst (Sophomore)
Gilson (61436)
- Dena H Mayhew (Sophomore)
- Brett A Walker (Senior)
Glasford (61533)
- Christy Ann Quigley (Senior)
Glen Carbon (62034)
- Logan Douglas Hickey (Senior)
- Wyatt Karl Larson (Senior)
- Brandon Michael Morse (Senior)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- John Cather (Senior)
- Emily Lynn Schmidt (Sophomore)
- Jessica Nikitichna Vanderway (Senior)
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Holly Kathleen Buchanan (Senior)
- Osbaldo Macias (Senior)
- Tashayla E Taylor (Sophomore)
- Allison Marie Virzi (Senior)
Golden (62339)
- Michael John Houston (Junior)
- Caden C Miller (Senior)
Good Hope (61438)
- Matthew J Abercrombie (Senior)
- Ashley L Carter (Senior)
- Luke Christian Foster (Junior)
- Victor Alan Voight (Senior)
- Amanda Wrenn (Senior)
- Johnathon A Wrenn (Senior)
Granite City (62040)
- Melanie Quinn Bolling (Junior)
Grant Park (60940)
- Cassady Rae Rosenbrock (Senior)
Grayslake (60030)
- Richard Connor Daly (Senior)
- Sara Mallory Hopkins (Senior)
- Skyler Jessop (Senior)
- Samantha Marie Vrtis-Bentz (Sophomore)
Greenfield (62044)
- Ronald Austin Plogger (Sophomore)
Greenville (62246)
- Hollyn Gayle Beans (Senior)
Griggsville (62340)
- Skyler R Lambeth (Senior)
Gurnee (60031)
- Kelsey Nicole Jacob (Senior)
- Brittany Michelle Molinari (Senior)
- Janeli Yetel Montemayor (Senior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Parker John Gibbs (Senior)
- Levi James Huls (Junior)
- Jared T Wiemann (Senior)
Hanna City (61536)
- Jacob Aaron Seiver (Senior)
Hanover Park (60133)
- Jillian R Escobar (Senior)
- Amanda Nicole Manton (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth Nielsen (Senior)
Hardin (62047)
- Samantha Nicole Martin (Senior)
Harvard (60033)
- Grace Angelique Iftner (Senior)
- Eric Franklin Vaughn (Senior)
Harvey (60426)
- Aheesha Jerea Fields (Junior)
Havana (62644)
- Rebeka J Barker (Senior)
Hawthorn Woods (60047)
- Michelle Drinis (Junior)
- Grant Ryan Wonders (Senior)
Hazel Crest (60429)
- Jasmine Gray (Senior)
- Brandon La'Shawn Smith (Sophomore)
- Tamia Kristene Thomas (Junior)
Henry (61537)
- Jacob Stephen Hofer (Senior)
- Austin Read Kocher (Senior)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Alec Anthony Dineff (Senior)
- Kara Lynn Kwak (Senior)
- Joseph Jeffrey Michaels (Senior)
Highland (62249)
- Clayton Paul Rehkemper (Senior)
Highland Park (60035)
- Vincent E Beck (Junior)
Hillside (60162)
- Kayla L Carter (Sophomore)
Hinckley (60520)
- Emily Anne Banigan (Senior)
Hinsdale (60521)
- Ian Thomas Smith (Junior)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Dawn Lorraine Tonkinson (Sophomore)
Hollowayville (61356)
- Matthew Richard Boucher (Junior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Connor Nathan Beske (Freshman)
- Arturo L Martinez (Senior)
- Raymond William Sullivan (Senior)
- Matthew Ryan Zuhn (Senior)
Homewood (60430)
- Sarah Jessie Lawrence (Senior)
- Frank A Parenti (Senior)
Hoopeston (60942)
- Nicholas Alan Delfino (Senior)
Hull (62343)
- Madison Danielle Martin (Sophomore)
Huntley (60142)
- Brittany Amber Cordero (Junior)
- Zoe Marie Detlaf (Senior)
- Emma Darlaine Kovachevich (Sophomore)
Huntsville (62344)
- Cody Brian Meridith (Junior)
Illinois City (61259)
- Nicole Marie Steinbaugh (Senior)
Industry (61440)
- Kasie Danielle Thompson (Sophomore)
Ingleside (60041)
- Kali Helen Bachofner (Senior)
Ipava (61441)
- Nicole Marie Wilson (Sophomore)
Island Lake (60042)
- Shannon N Gilbert (Senior)
- Samantha Lynne Serum (Senior)
Itasca (60143)
- Brittany Nichole Koziol (Junior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Lauren Elizabeth Racey (Senior)
- Nickole Ann Strubbe (Sophomore)
Jacksonville (62651)
- Jacob P Farrell (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Lauren M Fowler (Senior)
- Heather Jensen (Senior)
- Jamie Christine Picha (Junior)
Joliet (60433)
- Meira Jane Baugh-O'Shaughnessy (Sophomore)
- Robert W Price (Senior)
Joliet (60435)
- Ryan Joseph Denewellis (Senior)
- Daniel James Randich (Junior)
Joliet (60436)
- Anna J Gatson (Junior)
Kankakee (60901)
- Danielle Ashley Gray (Junior)
- Nickolas P Nolte (Senior)
- Shavez Devon Rosenthal (Senior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Hannah M Ainley (Senior)
- Carly A Anderson (Senior)
- Kodi Jon Hammer (Senior)
- Donna Marie Hughes (Senior)
- Shannon Lee Sellers (Senior)
- Abigail Louise Simaytis (Senior)
- Tyanda Nichole Thomas (Senior)
Kildeer (60047)
- James Phillip Ventrella (Sophomore)
Kincaid (62540)
- Kaysi Marie Vice (Sophomore)
Knoxville (61448)
- Evan Douglas Anderson (Junior)
- Ellen Kay Ponder (Sophomore)
- Kaylee Weedman (Junior)
La Fayette (61449)
- Nora Elizabeth Williams (Junior)
La Grange (60525)
- Maria Gabrielle Mendez (Sophomore)
La Harpe (61450)
- Arnold William Bangel (Senior)
- Connor Seth Beals (Senior)
- Ashley Nicole Ferguson (Senior)
- Devin Michael Lionberger (Senior)
- Karisa Marie Wilson (Junior)
La Moille (61330)
- Brandon Lee Hopps (Senior)
La Place (61936)
- Haley Marie Jones (Junior)
LaSalle (61301)
- Lisa Ann Hallen (Junior)
Ladd (61329)
- Kara Jo Crowther (Sophomore)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Kenneth Louis Bambini (Senior)
- Rebecca Nicole Bocian (Junior)
- James Theodore Morrison (Senior)
- Kelsey Ann Pearsall-Brandon (Junior)
Lake Villa (60046)
- Alex James Langbein (Senior)
- Jacob S Shaw (Senior)
- Danielle R Wright (Freshman)
Lake Zurich (60047)
- Alex Cluster (Senior)
- Paige Caroline Rohrback (Sophomore)
- Kimberly Jean Spirek (Senior)
- Nicole Leigh Walker (Junior)
Lakemoor (60051)
- Eve Louise Guenther (Sophomore)
- Rebecca Tankson (Senior)
Lanark (61046)
- Jared Alexander Gaughan (Sophomore)
Lansing (60438)
- Matthew R Goulding (Senior)
- Andriana Alise Johnson (Senior)
- Kevin William Terpstra (Junior)
Lebanon (62254)
- Samantha Maria Ralphs (Senior)
Lee (60530)
- Nathan Charles Hilleson (Senior)
- Zachary Michael Woodbury (Senior)
Lemont (60439)
- Michael Thomas Kurasz (Junior)
- Rachel Marie Papiernik (Junior)
Lena (61048)
- Sean Michael Cory (Sophomore)
- Jonathan Robert Stockton (Junior)
Lewistown (61542)
- Erika Nicole Ward (Senior)
Liberty (62347)
- Mackenzie Ann Buyck (Senior)
- Joseph C Ehrhardt (Senior)
- Rachel E Gerecke (Senior)
Lincoln (62656)
- Morgan Whitney Conrady (Senior)
- Megan Elizabeth Lahr (Senior)
- Crystal Elizabeth Quint (Senior)
Lisle (60532)
- Mallika C Asar (Junior)
- Amanda Leona Hagen (Senior)
- Erica L Hagen (Sophomore)
- Tomas Edward Kuliavas (Junior)
- Joshua Aaron Soukup (Junior)
Litchfield (62056)
- Kelsey Elizabeth Bergman (Junior)
Little York (61453)
- Samantha K Leary (Senior)
Littleton (61452)
- Julie Kay Korsmeyer (Senior)
- Audrey Loraine Meixner (Sophomore)
Loami (62661)
- Benjamin Allen Pearce (Senior)
Lockport (60441)
- Nicholas James Berger (Sophomore)
- Nicole Catherine Foresman (Senior)
- Andrew Raymond Mueller (Junior)
- Dovile Svirupskaite (Junior)
- Brendan Charles Wallace (Senior)
Lombard (60148)
- Karolina Anton (Senior)
- Jessica Lindsay Campbell (Senior)
- Kayla Katherine Coleman (Senior)
- Adam T Donahue (Senior)
- Luke Patrick Green (Senior)
- Gordon Ross Jensen (Senior)
- William C Kjeldsen (Senior)
- Nick Parker Liming (Senior)
- Katie Elizabeth Majcen (Senior)
- David Dominik Nawloka (Junior)
London Mills (61544)
- Shea Theresa Fili (Sophomore)
Long Grove (60047)
- Danielle Jordyn Kroll (Senior)
Loves Park (61111)
- Andrew James Kulpa (Senior)
- Joseph Lawrence Kulpa (Senior)
- Alyssa Joy Russo (Senior)
Lynn Center (61262)
- Mikayla Ann Marie Poppy (Sophomore)
Lynwood (60411)
- Rodrigo Isaac Estrada (Junior)
- Devone Takeith Verse-Harding (Junior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Shyenne Nicole Horras (Senior)
- Penelope Paige Jensen (Senior)
- Amber Nicole Koutnik (Senior)
- Alexandra Kelli Zimmerman (Senior)
Macomb (61455)
- Sarah Marie Abercrombie (Junior)
- Alexander John Adams (Senior)
- David Matthew Adkisson (Senior)
- Hind Abdelgadir Ali (Senior)
- Dustin Byrl Alter (Junior)
- Alexis Margarita Araoz (Senior)
- Danielle D Barnes (Senior)
- Justin Allen Barnes (Senior)
- Aaron Michael Barr (Senior)
- Stuart Michael Bartlett (Senior)
- Mariah Bartz (Senior)
- Thomas Bauerly (Senior)
- Jasbir K Bhangal (Junior)
- Joseph Billeter (Senior)
- Brook Ann Bloomer (Senior)
- Meghan A Botts (Senior)
- Clayton Robert Boyert (Senior)
- Emily A Bozard (Junior)
- Brian Dustin Bradel (Senior)
- Evan Paul Bryant (Senior)
- Jordan Scott Bucholtz (Senior)
- Leeanna Lynn Carey (Senior)
- Ryan Thomas Cody (Senior)
- Matthew P Cook (Senior)
- Justin Maurice Derry (Senior)
- Tata Diawara (Junior)
- Wayman C Dismukes (Senior)
- Sarah Elsner (Senior)
- Anthony William Ferreira (Senior)
- Anthony L Fillingham (Senior)
- Christopher A Ginn (Senior)
- Anthony Daria Glover (Senior)
- Bryan M Goman (Senior)
- Robert L Gordon (Senior)
- Jamie R Greathouse (Senior)
- Andrew J Haas (Senior)
- Konrad K Hack (Senior)
- Francesca C Hamm (Senior)
- Rome Omega Hamm (Sophomore)
- Haley Allyse Helgesen (Senior)
- Kylee L Hill (Sophomore)
- Samantha Marie Hodgkins (Senior)
- Chandler Noelle Horrell (Senior)
- Owen R Huff (Junior)
- Jonathan Michael Jacobson (Senior)
- Sam T Jensen (Senior)
- Kodie Aly Jones (Senior)
- Kayla Marie Kammermeyer (Senior)
- Daniel Robert Kellogg (Junior)
- Natalie A Kenny (Freshman)
- Farrell Ray Lewis (Senior)
- Jose Santos Maldonado (Senior)
- Catherine Mobley (Sophomore)
- Wesley John Moore (Senior)
- Samuel H G Myers (Senior)
- Emma T Ngati (Junior)
- Kyle B Nielson (Senior)
- Pamela Anne Peigler (Senior)
- Derek Edward Pellino (Senior)
- Trevor Matthew Peterson (Senior)
- Jessica N Phillips (Junior)
- Shannon Lutyshiea Phillips (Senior)
- Hannah Porter (Senior)
- Courtney Ann Powelson (Senior)
- Mary Rager (Senior)
- Grant Reed (Sophomore)
- Aaron William Richardson (Junior)
- KC R Robbins (Senior)
- Megan A Roberts (Senior)
- Edgar Rafael Rodriguez (Junior)
- Garrett Rogers (Senior)
- Justin Theo Rossmiller (Senior)
- Ladawna Jo Royer (Senior)
- Kyle Richard Russell (Senior)
- Tonya San Miguel (Senior)
- Jennie C Scherer (Senior)
- Pearl Denise Seymour (Senior)
- Autumn E Shields (Junior)
- Daniel Patrick Smiley (Senior)
- Austin Coil Smith (Senior)
- Jacob A Smith (Senior)
- Jacob Patrick Smith (Sophomore)
- Christianne Leigh Spivey-Sampson (Senior)
- Shawna C Sprinkle (Senior)
- Carolee Marie Stark (Junior)
- Kayla Rachel Steil (Senior)
- Erin Sullivan (Senior)
- Joshua Alan Thompson (Senior)
- Katie Jane Unruh (Senior)
- Darby Howard Vaughn (Senior)
- Darius James Wallace (Senior)
- Alicia T West (Senior)
- Jenna A Whitaker (Senior)
- Kylie Wilson (Senior)
- Olivia L Zysk (Senior)
Mahomet (61853)
- Dustin James Tellschow (Senior)
Malta (60150)
- Natalie Megan Stark (Junior)
Manhattan (60442)
- Amber Nicole Murray (Sophomore)
- Drew Mario Reyes (Senior)
Manito (61546)
- Cadence Justine Carroll (Junior)
- Gavin Hunter Keefauver (Sophomore)
Manteno (60950)
- Nolan David Banks (Freshman)
- Morgan Nicole Wulff (Senior)
Mapleton (61547)
- Destiny Nicole Deal (Junior)
- Jeffrey Daniel Quick (Senior)
- Jessica Delores Stear (Senior)
- Kyle A Zimmerman (Senior)
Maquon (61458)
- Jessa Faye Harper (Junior)
Marengo (60152)
- Lexandra R I Werle (Junior)
Marietta (61459)
- Alex Keith Marlow (Senior)
Marissa (62257)
- Ashley Elizabeth Lehman (Senior)
Marquette Heights (61554)
- Taylor Dayne Walden (Senior)
Maryville (62062)
- Michael L Chand (Senior)
Mason City (62664)
- David Lee Paap (Senior)
Mattoon (61938)
- Gregory Alan Bates (Junior)
Maywood (60153)
- Tamera Marshay Hudson (Sophomore)
McHenry (60050)
- Forrest Scott McKee (Senior)
- Katrina M Ripoli (Freshman)
- Tyler Robert Shuett (Senior)
McHenry (60051)
- Nicole Marie Farina (Senior)
Media (61460)
- Jennifer Morgan Livermore (Senior)
- Travis W Zeh (Senior)
Medinah (60157)
- Michael David Strachan (Senior)
Melrose Park (60164)
- Belki Del Carmen Granera (Senior)
- Veronique N Kunca (Junior)
Mendon (62351)
- Megan Elizabeth Anderson (Senior)
- Camber Joy Flick (Sophomore)
- Karley Peters (Junior)
- Karley Peters (Junior)
- Lindsey Elizabeth Schafer (Sophomore)
Mendota (61342)
- Brianna Correa (Senior)
- Kera Dawn Jones (Senior)
- Ypolito Salinas (Senior)
- Nolan Michael Schuhler (Senior)
- Lindsey Rae Spriet (Senior)
Metamora (61548)
- Curtis J Howd (Senior)
Midlothian (60445)
- Jakelia S Hampton (Senior)
- Kiarra Williams (Junior)
Milan (61264)
- Kathryn E Fowler (Senior)
- Eric James Happ (Senior)
- Cynthia Hernandez (Junior)
- Mason Lee Moss (Senior)
- Richelle Marie Zurcher (Senior)
Minonk (61760)
- Zachary Brian Charlier (Senior)
Mokena (60448)
- Collin R Cochran (Senior)
- Brianna C Taylor (Senior)
Moline (61265)
- Cassandra Jade Alaniz (Senior)
- Seth D Allen (Senior)
- Alexander C Anderson (Senior)
- Matomlagou Kodjo Baguissoga (Senior)
- David Norman Beebe (Junior)
- Kelsey Bertelsen (Senior)
- Julie Marie Briggs (Senior)
- Aric Daniel Brokaw (Senior)
- Linnea Carr (Junior)
- Alexa Kathleen Carroll (Senior)
- Emalee Clayton (Sophomore)
- Mariah Dearmond (Junior)
- Alexander Diaz (Senior)
- Anthony Diaz (Senior)
- Ines Afi Djondo (Junior)
- William Edward Eden (Junior)
- Yawa M Eklou (Senior)
- Ashley A Gomez (Senior)
- Autumn Rose Loose (Senior)
- Cali Sunshine Milligan (Senior)
- Adele M Mueller (Senior)
- Jacob Michael Neill (Junior)
- Alex Quinn Parker (Senior)
- Jordan Danielle Petersen (Senior)
- Hayley Rose Reid (Sophomore)
- Nicholas Rossa (Senior)
- Ashley Marie Simmon (Senior)
- Erik Stephenson (Senior)
- Austin Thomas Swanson (Senior)
- Keaton Charles Townsend (Senior)
- Angela Vera (Senior)
- Austen Wells (Sophomore)
- Loren Robert Yeager (Senior)
Monmouth (61462)
- Vanessa Arteaga (Senior)
- Kelsey Lynn Bennett (Sophomore)
- Amy J Birditt (Senior)
- Traci Diane Bradley (Senior)
- Zachary Duane Brewer (Freshman)
- Mackenzie Olivia Ricco (Freshman)
- Sadie Van Norman (Senior)
Montgomery (60538)
- Summer S Goodwin (Senior)
Monticello (61856)
- Emily Lucille Davis (Freshman)
Morrison (61270)
- Jeffrey Houzenga (Senior)
- Devon Hulsey (Senior)
- Abigail Grace Kull (Sophomore)
- Sarah Mapes (Senior)
- Ceara Smith (Senior)
- Rebecca E Stone (Senior)
- Alexis Lynn Vernon (Sophomore)
Morton (61550)
- Ashton Atkins (Senior)
- David Nathaniel Dunn (Senior)
- Nicholas R Hoefling (Senior)
- Ashley Jean Huette (Senior)
Morton Grove (60053)
- Daniel Melnick (Senior)
- Forest Dane Minx (Sophomore)
- Jacob Taylor Nelson (Senior)
Mount Carroll (61053)
- Dena A Harridge (Senior)
Mount Morris (61054)
- Kelsey Anne Pudlas (Junior)
Mount Prospect (60056)
- Alyssa Brummer (Senior)
- Connor Patrick Purdy (Senior)
- Michael A Shriber (Sophomore)
- Alex Vytautas Sutrinaitis (Senior)
- Natalie Vega (Junior)
- Jeffrey Michael Waisganis (Freshman)
- Julie M Yourg (Senior)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Dakota T Carlson (Senior)
- Emily Ann Hendricker (Senior)
- Derek A Kitchell (Senior)
- Timothy George Woodward (Senior)
Mount Zion (62549)
- Devon Haag (Senior)
Mozier (62070)
- Christopher Gresham (Senior)
Mundelein (60060)
- Jose Arreola Marinez (Junior)
- Elizabeth Caballero (Senior)
- Casey Austin Glazer (Senior)
- Diego Hernandez (Sophomore)
- Jacob D Thorpe (Junior)
Murrayville (62668)
- Tiffany Rae King (Senior)
- Tyler James Wilson (Junior)
Naperville (60540)
- Eileen Frances Barry (Senior)
- Terry Kenneth Eichwald (Senior)
- Alexis Jordan Hill (Senior)
- Frank Lin (Junior)
- Alexis Flynn Phares (Senior)
Naperville (60563)
- Max William Custer (Junior)
- Heather Margaret King (Freshman)
Naperville (60564)
- Kelly Crowley (Sophomore)
- Kristina Rosemary Hiller (Sophomore)
- Kaitlynn Anne Novak (Senior)
- Madison Nicole Thielsen (Senior)
Naperville (60565)
- Alexandra Paige Fournier (Senior)
- Stephen Anthony Hester (Sophomore)
- Niko Jano (Sophomore)
- Christina Jacquenett Norris (Junior)
- Destiny Prater (Sophomore)
Nauvoo (62354)
- Madisen Taylor Helwig (Senior)
- Kacie L Priebe (Senior)
New Berlin (62670)
- Brittney Marie Blackwell (Freshman)
New Lenox (60451)
- Brittany Cathleen Beukema (Senior)
- Jacob Blankenberger (Senior)
- Robert Allen Brueggert (Sophomore)
- Dominique Paige Coleman (Junior)
- Hannah Marie Rodey (Senior)
New Windsor (61465)
- Dakota J Lieving (Senior)
Niles (60714)
- Aimun S Alavi (Senior)
- Bonnie G Schultz (Junior)
Niota (62358)
- Jonathan Dalton Ferguson (Senior)
Normal (61761)
- Jasmine Noel Booth (Senior)
- Lindsay Taylor Gleason (Junior)
- Jefferson Andrew Gordon (Senior)
- Kara Janice Larson (Senior)
- Lyndisty M Littell (Sophomore)
- Kristen Jean Mahannah (Senior)
- Luke Alan Otto (Senior)
North Aurora (60542)
- Kevin Robert Keinath (Senior)
- Francheska May Viejon (Sophomore)
North Riverside (60546)
- Aaron Michael Ruffolo (Senior)
Northbrook (60062)
- Samantha Kerry Nusinow (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Jacob Ryan Barnhill (Sophomore)
- Emily Elizabeth Johnson (Sophomore)
- Alexandria Jacqueline Karbach (Senior)
- George Colton Lasley (Junior)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Allison Michelle Anson (Senior)
- Erik Ayala (Senior)
- Rebecca Marie Probasco (Junior)
- Nicholas J Shupryt (Freshman)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- Katherine M Dipietro (Sophomore)
- Thomas Joseph Rehfeld (Freshman)
- Joshua Thomas Smith (Junior)
- Kevin T Williams (Senior)
Oak Park (60302)
- Daniel John Keegan (Junior)
Oak Park (60304)
- Delonne Devonte Wilkerson (Junior)
Oakwood Hills (60013)
- William Schuster (Junior)
Odell (60460)
- Maureen Alveda Doran (Senior)
Oglesby (61348)
- Natasha L Garcia (Senior)
Ohlman (62076)
- Benjamin Joseph Rakers (Senior)
Oneida (61467)
- Nicole Elizabeth Foster (Senior)
Oquawka (61469)
- Sophie Jayne Peterson (Senior)
Orion (61273)
- Shane Ronald Dierikx (Junior)
- Linell Vasey Ferguson (Senior)
- Kennen Hutchison (Senior)
- Natalie Jane Jacobson (Sophomore)
- Brooke Anne Matykiewicz (Senior)
- Sydney Sottos (Senior)
- Trenten James Zwicker (Senior)
Orland Park (60462)
- Kathleen Elizabeth Jarrell (Senior)
- Victoria Lynn Kappel (Senior)
- Jessika Nicole Meinecke (Senior)
- Emily Szott (Senior)
- Kara Leigh Ziegler (Senior)
Orland Park (60467)
- Jessica Lynn Jirik (Senior)
- Karissa Marie Kouchis (Senior)
- Michelle Margaret Kulovitz (Sophomore)
- Eric Michael West (Junior)
Oswego (60543)
- Hannah Jordan Banks (Junior)
- Tyler John Davis (Senior)
- Zachary Joseph Figueroa (Senior)
- Loren Ann Liskunas (Sophomore)
- Damon Michael Petzold (Senior)
- Rachel Mariah Troyer (Senior)
Ottawa (61350)
- Abigail Marie Dominis (Sophomore)
- Amber Louise Knox (Senior)
- Chandler Drew Majerus (Junior)
- Cheri Brianna Newell (Junior)
- Alexander Jordan Simundza (Senior)
- Emily B Swain (Junior)
- Nicholas Grant Walberg (Senior)
Palatine (60067)
- Ryan William Cannon (Senior)
- Crystal Grace Wilson (Junior)
Palatine (60074)
- Megan Lynn Kleinschmidt (Senior)
- Robyn Babar William (Sophomore)
Palos Hills (60465)
- Alexander Anthony Galvan (Senior)
- Nathaniel Adam Schaub (Junior)
Palos Park (60464)
- Ridheyjot Singh Chatha (Sophomore)
Pana (62557)
- Phoebe Elizabeth Hrabak (Freshman)
Park Forest (60466)
- Osaretin Peter Omofonmwan (Senior)
Park Ridge (60068)
- Michelle Elizabeth Maher (Senior)
Paw Paw (61353)
- Katie Marie Thompson (Sophomore)
Pawnee (62558)
- Mason Oliver Bourne (Junior)
Payson (62360)
- Jessa Lee Patrick (Senior)
- Lindsey Shea Patrick (Senior)
Pecatonica (61063)
- Matthew Thomas Davis (Senior)
Pekin (61554)
- Ryan David Maas (Sophomore)
- Mathew Douglas McClanahan (Sophomore)
- Chase Michael Poole (Junior)
- Sara J Rearden (Senior)
Peoria (61603)
- Anna Elizabeth Askins (Junior)
- Taylor Swanson Burgess (Senior)
- Jessica Claire Palkovic (Senior)
Peoria (61604)
- Austin Gene Dunaway (Sophomore)
- Kaylah C Hanlon (Senior)
- Brian Edward McKinley (Senior)
Peoria (61605)
- Jetayia Marquese Powell (Junior)
Peoria (61607)
- Tyler Steven Guthrie (Junior)
- James Wolfgang Hoerdeman (Freshman)
- Joseph Alexander Hoerdeman (Senior)
Peoria (61614)
- Justin Michael Doty (Sophomore)
- Benjamin Ryan Fiddes (Junior)
- Christopher Matthew Frasca (Senior)
- Jacob Michael Morman (Senior)
- Emily Kristen Smith (Senior)
Peoria (61615)
- Taylor Andrew Coltrin (Senior)
- Josh Blake Connor (Senior)
- Sabrina M Ruelas (Sophomore)
Peoria (61656)
- Benjamin Lucas Grober (Senior)
Peoria Heights (61616)
- Joshua Edward Bick (Senior)
- Matthew Dickerson (Senior)
Peru (61354)
- Paige Allison Bulak (Senior)
- Lindsay Renee Lippert (Senior)
- Emily Hamilton Maze (Sophomore)
Petersburg (62675)
- Lya Michelle Ramos (Junior)
- Rachael Ann Sampson (Junior)
- Savannah L Whitley (Senior)
Pingree Grove (60140)
- Justin Ryan Thinger (Senior)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Amber Michele Adams (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Lauren Elizabeth Bender (Senior)
- Jazmine J Hamilton (Senior)
- Taylor Lynne Messer (Junior)
- Cassie Lynn Weyenberg (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60585)
- Austina M Blecha (Senior)
- Nicholas Andrew Ebelhack (Junior)
- Savanna A Jones (Senior)
- Ashly Ann Wagner (Senior)
Plainfield (60586)
- Brandon Joseph Carlton (Junior)
- Benjamin Peter Kolaczkowski (Sophomore)
- Shelby Rae Kowalczyk (Senior)
- Forrest Tyler Marcinowski (Junior)
- Cassidy Ann Mootrey (Senior)
Plano (60545)
- Jordan Lynn Mahara (Senior)
Pleasant Hill (62366)
- Kelsey Renee Whitaker (Sophomore)
Plymouth (62367)
- Catherine Arlene Adcock (Sophomore)
- Tucker Edward Lee (Sophomore)
- Natasha Marie Shallenberger (Junior)
- Austin Rhett Thompson (Senior)
Pontiac (61764)
- Chase Kynan Alford (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth Bertram (Senior)
Port Barrington (60010)
- Sean Nathan Drake (Junior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Austin C Brasel (Junior)
- Zachary Benton Davis (Senior)
- Alissa Michelle Edwards (Senior)
- Hannah Kay Pettit (Senior)
Princeton (61356)
- Zachary W Clark (Senior)
- Sarah Hansine Peterson (Senior)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Stephanie Nicole Emery (Senior)
Quincy (62301)
- Michelle Elaine Bingheim (Junior)
- Tiffany Brady (Senior)
- Amy Marie Dawson (Sophomore)
- Sara Nicole Lockett (Senior)
- Timothy S Musick (Senior)
Quincy (62305)
- Andrew J Carlson (Senior)
- Lauren Alexis Crear (Junior)
- Anna Alicia Fee (Senior)
- Johnna Joan Goudschaal (Senior)
- Alexis Nicole Huseman (Senior)
- Richard E Kempe (Senior)
- Emily Elyse Myers (Senior)
- Kelly Swisher (Junior)
Rio (61472)
- William Richard Wallerstedt (Senior)
Riverdale (60827)
- Marleka Domonique Taylor (Senior)
Riverton (62561)
- Jarrod James Sikowski (Senior)
- Micheal R Waters (Junior)
Rochelle (61068)
- Katherine Victoria Friday (Senior)
- Tyler Louis Smith (Junior)
- Thomas Allen Sprowl (Junior)
Rochester (62563)
- Emanuela Ionela Bruce (Senior)
- Taylor Jeffrey Hill (Senior)
- Caroline L Schmitt (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Jasmine Ariell Brown (Junior)
- Emily Louise Bryant (Senior)
- Chonya Taryn Davis (Senior)
- Aaron Kyle Deneckere (Senior)
- Dalton Richard Depaepe (Junior)
- John Francis Dockery-Jackson (Senior)
- Reed J Duyvejonck (Senior)
- Luke Michael Edmondson (Senior)
- Melanie Adele Graff (Junior)
- Jessica L Hill (Senior)
- Adam Hoogerwerf (Senior)
- Christine Sarah Keemle (Senior)
- Kimberly Dawn Macdonald (Senior)
- Adam Lee Mendoza (Senior)
- Leslie A Peterson (Senior)
- Amanda Marie Rockhold (Senior)
- Darienne Michelle Scott (Senior)
- Jacob Paul Sharp (Senior)
- Darell A Teague (Sophomore)
- Anna Catherine Teggatz (Junior)
- Kelly Tyler (Senior)
- Nashira Brianne Williams (Senior)
Rockford (61101)
- Jocelyn Alyse James (Senior)
Rockford (61103)
- Kyle Edwin Colson (Senior)
Rockford (61104)
- James Matthew Schepley (Senior)
Rockford (61107)
- Elizabeth Norris Sharp (Senior)
Rockford (61108)
- Michael E Smith (Senior)
Rockford (61109)
- Courtney Elizabeth Benge (Senior)
- Matthew J Bouril (Senior)
Rockford (61114)
- Ryan Dennis De Rosales (Senior)
- Sierra T Woods (Senior)
Rockton (61072)
- Breanna Marie Berg (Senior)
- Zachary Michael Young (Senior)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Jose Luis Castro (Senior)
- Daniel M Hardt (Senior)
- Emily Marie Hattory (Senior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Rebecca L Creager (Sophomore)
- Kelly R Hardin (Senior)
- Viktorija Vidziunas (Sophomore)
Roscoe (61073)
- Kirsten Ann Belisle (Senior)
- Anastasia Alexandra Deleon (Sophomore)
- Kirsten Mary Edmunds (Sophomore)
- Kyle Draven Nguyen (Junior)
- Julie Nicole Reyes (Senior)
- Alexis Marie Swanborg (Senior)
Roselle (60172)
- Gabrielle B Bandovich (Sophomore)
- Ryan Bracher (Senior)
- Edyta Dominika Fedurek (Senior)
- Paula Andrea Ramirez (Junior)
- Taylor Lynn Stirmell (Junior)
Roseville (61473)
- Tanner Drake Carlson (Senior)
- Dakota B Dace (Senior)
- Aaron William Troyer (Junior)
Round Lake (60073)
- Austin Daniel Kopera (Junior)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Marco Antonio Espinosa (Sophomore)
- Mark Anthony Gorski (Senior)
- Yadira Martinez (Sophomore)
Rushville (62681)
- Dusti Malynn Irwin (Junior)
- Matthew McAnally (Sophomore)
- Courtney Christine Rhoades (Senior)
- James Thomas Sullivan (Senior)
- Miranda D Taylor (Sophomore)
- Ashley Nicole Thomas (Senior)
- Nicholas Ray Vozza (Sophomore)
- David S Ward (Senior)
- Molly Elizabeth Wright (Senior)
Saint Jacob (62281)
- Rebecca Catherine Young (Senior)
San Jose (62682)
- Miranda M Cross (Senior)
Sandwich (60548)
- Victoria Elizabeth Gregory (Sophomore)
- Shannon Lou Roehn (Sophomore)
Savanna (61074)
- Benjamin A Rogers (Senior)
Schaumburg (60173)
- Anne Marie Kelly Witt (Senior)
Schaumburg (60193)
- Charysse Leigh Berkowski (Sophomore)
- Erica Bonita Haunroth (Junior)
- Meghan Nichole Lowry (Junior)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Nicholas J Casey (Senior)
Seneca (61360)
- Daniel Thomas Hamilton (Senior)
Shelbyville (62565)
- Sandi Joy Reber (Senior)
Sheldon (60966)
- Janie Lynn Miller (Senior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Thaddius Robert Goldner (Senior)
- Lauren Herkes (Senior)
Shorewood (60404)
- Craig Robert Slowik (Senior)
Silvis (61282)
- Brady Lee Alley (Senior)
- Michael Anthony Funaro (Senior)
- Adam Patrick Moody (Senior)
- Paul Tomkins (Senior)
Skokie (60077)
- Ryan Jacob Miller (Senior)
Smithfield (61477)
- Sara K White (Senior)
Somonauk (60552)
- Aaron Joseph Hargrave (Junior)
- Emily Ann Peterson (Senior)
South Beloit (61080)
- Katlin Rose Denoto (Senior)
- Juliana Lerma (Freshman)
South Elgin (60177)
- Arissa Kathryn Ahnell (Senior)
- John David Avelar (Senior)
- Ian Colin Dela Merced (Sophomore)
- Brian Adam Drews (Senior)
- Hilary Dunn (Senior)
- Kloey Christine Huber (Senior)
- Rosetta Denise Rubino (Senior)
- Luis Eduardo Zavala (Junior)
South Holland (60473)
- Nicholas C M Keys (Junior)
- Meghan Jordan Nordstrom (Junior)
- Chelsea Nicole Payne (Junior)
- Khayla N Perkins (Sophomore)
- Jorion Elliott Tucker (Junior)
Spring Grove (60081)
- James Elijah Galla (Junior)
- Joshua James Newton (Sophomore)
- Joseph Richard Schulze (Sophomore)
Springfield (62702)
- Sara Renee Lane (Senior)
- Maric Stephen McLean (Senior)
- Kirk Thomas Robinson (Senior)
- Katarina G Sager (Senior)
- Nicholas Douglas Sanderlin (Senior)
- Shayne Michael Whitehorn (Senior)
Springfield (62703)
- Camille Dhom (Junior)
- Nicole Elizabeth Szabo (Senior)
Springfield (62704)
- Sara Anne Devine (Sophomore)
- Stephen Thomas Feurer (Senior)
- Adam Calvin Heffelfinger (Senior)
- Matthew Macdonald Medley (Senior)
- Brandon Lee Nizzio (Senior)
- James Torgerson (Senior)
Springfield (62711)
- Erick George Campbell (Senior)
- Devin Edward Christmon (Sophomore)
- Grant Logan Kaiser (Junior)
- Jessie Ray Nelson (Senior)
Springfield (62712)
- Daniel Davidson Frey (Junior)
St Charles (60174)
- William Joseph Gradle (Senior)
- Joshua M Samuels (Senior)
St Charles (60175)
- Brian Scott Backer (Junior)
- Andrew Justin Devleeschouwer (Senior)
Sterling (61081)
- Nicholas David Abele (Junior)
- Duncan C Gingrich (Senior)
- Emma Jane Kermott (Junior)
- Joel Ronald Wetzell (Senior)
- Alayna Marie Wolfe (Senior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Jessy Keszycki (Senior)
- Joseph Tyler Reuther (Sophomore)
Streator (61364)
- Adriana Breann Molina (Junior)
Stronghurst (61480)
- Haley Joyce Smothers (Senior)
Sugar Grove (60554)
- Madeline M Heinzer (Junior)
- Joshua David Opp (Junior)
- Riley Alyssa Rutter (Freshman)
- Caitlin Wallace (Senior)
Sutter (62373)
- Drew G Beeler (Senior)
- Stephani A Mulch (Senior)
Sycamore (60178)
- Sarah Rose Hays (Senior)
- Brianna L Hooker (Senior)
- Hannah Renee Knox (Senior)
- Jasmyne R Taylor (Junior)
Tampico (61283)
- Matthew Jacob Nielsen (Senior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Taylor N Cook (Senior)
Taylorville (62568)
- Emily Suzanne Nation (Senior)
Timewell (62375)
- Alexandra Marie Jennings (Senior)
Tinley Park (60477)
- Joshua D Diaz (Senior)
- Diana Dinh (Senior)
- Ralph John Hilton (Senior)
- Alec James Mikes (Senior)
- Nigel Jamar Range (Senior)
Tinley Park (60487)
- Sarah Rosemarie Cuthbert (Senior)
- Adrian Kosicki (Sophomore)
- Alyssa Lynn Martin (Junior)
Tiskilwa (61368)
- Kris Callaway (Sophomore)
Toulon (61483)
- Katherine Michele Morrissey (Senior)
Trenton (62293)
- Cristina Monica White (Senior)
Trivoli (61569)
- Michael Joseph Button (Sophomore)
Troy (62294)
- Summer Grace Tracy (Junior)
Tuscola (61953)
- Taylor Kristine Harris (Senior)
- Nathan Thomas Lee (Senior)
University Park (60484)
- Bianca Thomas (Senior)
Urbana (61802)
- Chelsea Wolfe (Senior)
Utica (61373)
- Nikole Brooke Hannen (Senior)
- Joslin Sue Picatto (Senior)
- Maggie Elisabeth Stoneking (Senior)
Vermont (61484)
- Quinten Dilen Hayes (Sophomore)
- Dustin Alan Hilliard (Senior)
Vernon Hills (60061)
- William Walter Lewandowski (Sophomore)
- Madie Nixon (Senior)
Villa Park (60181)
- Claire Therese Criscione (Senior)
- Katie Debra Kielminski (Senior)
- Rebecca Lynn Kielminski (Junior)
- Caylie Morton (Senior)
Viola (61486)
- Austyn Michael McGonigle (Senior)
- Vanessa Lynne Redpath (Senior)
Virden (62690)
- Tori Nicole Worthen (Senior)
Virginia (62691)
- Dalton A Jackson (Senior)
Warrenville (60555)
- Mariah A Donaldson (Senior)
Warsaw (62379)
- Nathaniel Allan Kerr (Sophomore)
- Catherine Teresa Koblas (Senior)
- Lexis Sue Thurman (Senior)
- Hannah Leigh Wollbrink (Senior)
Washburn (61570)
- Deziree Danyel Vaughn (Senior)
Washington (61571)
- Tyler R Bennett (Senior)
- Kim Andrew Lake (Senior)
- Andrew William Reynolds (Senior)
- Kaili Amelia Ruff (Senior)
- Cassandra Ann Tracy (Senior)
Waterloo (62298)
- Isaac Eugene Dodd (Senior)
- Elias Rex Rogers (Junior)
- Malone A Wall (Junior)
Waterman (60556)
- Tara M Lyne (Sophomore)
Watseka (60970)
- Cheyenne Mia Denoyer (Junior)
- Brock Walter Myers (Senior)
- Cylis J West (Junior)
Wauconda (60084)
- Quentin Tyler Kuper (Senior)
Waukegan (60085)
- Eric Garcia (Junior)
- Kierra Marie Tatum (Freshman)
Waukegan (60087)
- Jorge Luis Castro (Senior)
- Pedro Colin Vazquez (Sophomore)
- Kevin Vidal-Gonzalez (Senior)
Waverly (62692)
- Brady Dale Woods (Senior)
West Chicago (60185)
- Jocelyn Joseph (Senior)
- James Timothy McAdams (Junior)
- Jacob Jay Swanson (Sophomore)
West Peoria (61604)
- Hannah Rose Maloney (Senior)
Westchester (60154)
- Joshua Edward Grayson (Senior)
- Alyssa Pinter (Sophomore)
- Briani Zynette Shorter (Junior)
Westmont (60559)
- Greg Kamil Pietrzak (Junior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Alexander Thomas Wiederkehr (Senior)
Wheaton (60189)
- Noah Edward Blake (Senior)
- Katherine Anne Garon (Senior)
- Sarah Ann Griffin (Senior)
- Hollis C Henry (Junior)
- Linda Susan Hume (Senior)
Wheeling (60090)
- Jhovani Diaz (Senior)
White Hall (62092)
- Brittaney Nicole Castleberry (Senior)
- Lucas Jordan Elliott (Sophomore)
Williamsfield (61489)
- Byron Ross Baird (Senior)
Williamsville (62693)
- Jacob Eugene Osman (Senior)
Willowbrook (60527)
- Marisa Marie Mangiantini (Senior)
Wilmington (60481)
- Catherine Rose Alberico (Senior)
- Ray Russell Pigott (Junior)
- Zachary Martin Plese (Senior)
Winfield (60190)
- Michael Anthony Rumoro (Senior)
Winnebago (61088)
- Michaela S Howald (Senior)
Winthrop Harbor (60096)
- Richard Jacob Lambert (Junior)
Woodridge (60517)
- Kelly Rocks (Senior)
Woodstock (60098)
- Astoncia Hannah Bhagat (Senior)
- Courtney A Dalton (Senior)
- Allison Rose Dewane (Junior)
- Katherine Franchi (Senior)
Woosung (61091)
- Brooke Gulbranson (Senior)
Wyoming (61491)
- Kara Anne Downing (Sophomore)
- Cody Alan Hardy (Senior)
- Meghan Christine King (Junior)
- Nathaniel Patrick King (Senior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Rachel Frances Eaton (Junior)
- Darian Leone Eckhardt (Junior)
- Isabel Lee Erskine (Freshman)
- Nicole Marie Fulco (Senior)
- Elizabeth Francis Vick (Senior)
Zion (60099)
- Nicole D Duda (Senior)
Connect with us: